{"product_id":"beinwellmazerat-50-ml-etja","title":"Comfrey macerate 50 ml ETJA","description":"\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eDESCRIPTION\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align : center; \"\u003e \u003cstrong\u003e- supports regeneration processes\u003cbr\u003e - moisturizes and smoothes the skin\u003cbr\u003e - has an anti-inflammatory effect\u003cbr\u003e - can reduce swelling and injuries\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eComfrey is a popular plant in Europe and can be found in Poland. It is also found in Asia Minor and Central and Siberia. 15% of comfrey root is mucilage containing allantoin, silicon, asparagine, amino acids, tannins, fructans, essential oils, polyphenols and beta-sitosterol. It is mainly used for skin problems and joint problems. It has anti-inflammatory and pain-relieving properties and can be applied topically to painful areas. It has a warming effect and has a positive effect on the regenerative processes of the epidermis. Additionally, comfrey has astringent and anti-wrinkle properties. \u003cbr\u003eMacerate obtained by macerating comfrey root in organic cold-pressed sunflower oil (1:3). It contains fatty acids, minerals and allantoin. Macerate has powerful antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, regenerative and analgesic properties. It can be beneficial in relieving swelling and injury, relieving redness, and reducing a burning sensation. After \u003cstrong\u003eAPPLICATION\u003c\/strong\u003e , the skin is hydrated, smoother and softer. It acts as a cosmetic for dry, sensitive, sensitive and damaged skin.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eINGREDIENTS\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e Macertum Comfrey Root: Symphytum Officinale Leaf in Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eNet Weight:\u003c\/strong\u003e 50ml\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center ; \"\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eINSTRUCTIONS FOR USE\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cbr\u003eUse diluted with another oil to nourish the skin of the whole body and face. For the care of damaged and dry hair - recommended in combination with organic castor oils. It can be used as an additive to a massage oil after joint injuries, creams, lotions, conditioners and scrubs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eRETENTION RECOMMENDATION\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e Store in a cool place or at room temperature away from direct sunlight.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"ETJA","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44266120577319,"sku":"5901138386262","price":5.2,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0693\/0491\/0119\/products\/60903.jpg?v=1673565178","url":"https:\/\/biolaboratoriuhot.com\/en\/products\/beinwellmazerat-50-ml-etja","provider":"Biolaboratorium","version":"1.0","type":"link"}